Archivo de la etiqueta: europa

Tabla de la Tasa de Paro por regiones en la Unión Europea

Tabla Municipios
Región200220032004200520062007200820092010201120122013
Euro area (18 countries)8.799.39.18.47.57.69.610.110.211.411.9
Rég. Bruxelles / Brussels Gewest15.814.713.516.317.617.115.915.717.316.917.419.2
Prov. Antwerpen4.86.15.36.25.754.65.765.75.36.2
Prov. Limburg (BE)4.36.75.97.16.25.34.45.45.34.64.75.5
Prov. Oost-Vlaanderen5.65.14.14.94.54.83.64.25.23.84.14
Prov. Vlaams-Brabant4.14.54.44.44.23.44.24.94.83.54.45.5
Prov. West-Vlaanderen4.53.93.24.74.232.74.33.83.23.93.9
Prov. Brabant Wallon7.48.2797.676.56.98.36.778.2
Prov. Hainaut9.413.412.51414.412.811.613.213.911.712.113.2
Prov. Liège8.79.61311.911.510.910.512.111.59.510.711.7
Prov. Luxembourg (BE)55.67.17.97.76.87.77.47.56.27.67.9
Prov. Namur8.38.37.810.410.68.58.89.49.687.310.4
Severozapaden012.112.512.61197.181112.812.314
Severen tsentralen014.714.812.513.510.78.58.411.512.814.315.3
Severoiztochen020.317.712.11110.88.610.414.515.418.216.8
Yugoiztochen015.413.18.38.16.55.86.610.611.511.913
Yugozapaden13.611.39.37.66.53.92.94.16.87.58.29.8
Yuzhen tsentralen011.99.7118.25.65.17.311.412.913.813.5
Praha3.44.23.93.52.82.41.93.13.73.63.13.1
Strední Cechy4.85.15.45.24.63.42.64.45.25.14.65.2
Jihozápad4.855.85.14.93.53.15.25.65.35.35.2
Severozápad11.31112.113.512.89.57.810.311.19.510.79.6
Severovýchod56.26.75.66.14.847.376.688.3
Jihovýchod6.777.97.77.15.246.57.57.27.66.8
Strední Morava8.58.49.99.77.65.94.97.58.87.67.58
Moravskoslezsko12.41414.613.9128.57.49.710.29.39.59.9
Hovedstaden000004.33.76.27.98.18.27.4
Sjælland000003.63.45.36.87.26.46.8
Syddanmark000003.53.367.67.77.97.2
Midtjylland000003.33.25.87.26.76.86.5
Nordjylland000004.43.76.97.487.96.4
Stuttgart4.25.96.77.36.55.14.35.353.73.53.7
Karlsruhe56.177.67.25.54.85.65.34.34.13.6
Freiburg4.25.16.46.45.54.33.84.4432.92.9
Tübingen4.15.46.26.85.94.63.854.63.22.73
Oberbayern3.455.35.85.34.43.44.23.62.82.72.6
Niederbayern4.45.66.46.46.654.253.92.93.43.3
Oberpfalz56.46.96.56.85.34.2543.43.23.4
Oberfranken78.71010.39.67.76.26.764.23.34
Mittelfranken5.67.48.58.77.96.75.56.45.64.13.73.1
Unterfranken5.36.27.48.26.35.84.45.75.23.53.53.3
Schwaben45.86.86.56.254.14.74.33.43.23.3
Berlin15.61819.119.318.716.415.213.713.211.910.610.6
Brandenburg16.918.319.218.216.613.811.511.3108.88.37.4
Bremen1011.414.616.714.411.99.69.18.17.96.77.2
Hamburg8.29.610.610.59.997.17.27.15.45.44.8
Darmstadt5.56.87.88.17.97.26.16.35.84.74.74.3
Gießen5.57.58.598.57.26.66.76.15.25.14.6
Kassel7.47.77.79.38.587.56.664.44.54.3
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern19.120.222.121.419.217.514.713.912.410.210.810.1
Braunschweig9.11010.411.610.18.98.78.57.26.45.76.4
Hannover7.38.19.910.510.58.47.67.97.16.85.55.5
Lüneburg6.38.18.89.797.46.35.45.85.44.54.4
Weser-Ems6.48.1910.29.37.16.25.964.24.44
Düsseldorf7.39.19.910.69.88.67.47.77.76.96.66.4
Köln6.388.39.49.17.777.17.165.45.9
Münster6.88.68.79.59.17.36.47.36.75.355.1
Detmold7.489.410.2108.17.27.77.15.64.85.1
Arnsberg81010.912.211.19.78.79.28.47.36.96.8
Koblenz5.76.57.68.77.86.35.86.75.24.543.8
Trier4.64.867.36.25.35.24.64.14.22.73.1
Rheinhessen-Pfalz5.96.56.99.28.75.95.75.86.15.24.44.5
Saarland7.68.38.710.89.57.37.18.4766.46.2
Dresden17.416.718.718.316.213.412.31210.48.87.67.3
Chemnitz000000012.511.58.987.4
Leipzig000000013.112.311.29.59.3
Sachsen-Anhalt19.219.922.420.417.815.714.513.711.410.49.59
Schleswig-Holstein7.68.69.710.39.186.87.36.85.95.15
Thüringen15.116.316.317.215.713.810.710.78.67.67.26
Eesti9.410.7107.95.94.75.513.816.912.510.28.6
Border, Midland and Western5.45.34.64.44.74.8713.414.515.916.514.2
Southern and Eastern3.84.24.44.34.34.55.711.513.614.214.112.6
Anatoliki Makedonia, Thraki9.710.213.111.9119.78.710.914.219.922.526.4
Kentriki Makedonia10.91011.811.19.38.98.39.913.519.52630
Dytiki Makedonia13.91616.41814.212.112.512.515.523.229.931.8
Thessalia11.110.69.89.58.27.88.49.212.116.822.625.4
Ipeiros11.811.511.611.59.8109.911.212.616.722.927.8
Ionia Nisia6.910.310.48.511.298.59.714.814.214.718.3
Dytiki Ellada10.89.512.110.69.59.69.69.511.717.325.528.3
Sterea Ellada109.512.410.99.29.48.510.512.518.927.827.9
Peloponnisos7.88.58.68.77.77.57.189.814.219.922.5
Attiki9.38.79.18.88.37.66.58.812.317.625.328.2
Voreio Aigaio9.87.69.310.29.47.94.56914.321.221.3
Notio Aigaio15.710.98.59.38.89.18.11214.21515.120.7
Kriti6.75.25.97.175.36.38.811.715.421.724.4
Galicia1211.914.29.98.57.68.712.615.417.420.722.1
Principado de Asturias10.310.710.410.29.38.58.413.41617.921.824.1
Cantabria9.710.510.28.56.65.97.21213.915.317.720.6
País Vasco9.39.19.57.376.16.41110.51214.915.8
Comunidad Foral de Navarra5.15.45.45.65.34.86.710.911.812.916.218.1
La Rioja7.65.24.96.26.25.77.812.814.31720.519.9
Aragón5.86.85.55.85.55.27.112.814.817.118.621.3
Comunidad de Madrid6.976.86.86.46.38.71416.116.71920.2
Castilla y León10.711.210.98.78.17.29.513.815.816.719.721.7
Castilla-la Mancha9.3108.99.28.87.611.618.82122.928.530.1
Extremadura18.616.617.915.813.413.115.220.52325.13333.7
Cataluña9.610.39.776.66.5916.217.819.222.623.4
Comunidad Valenciana11.111.410.28.88.48.812.121.223.324.527.728.6
Illes Balears6.99.49.17.26.5710.21820.421.923.222.3
Andalucía18.918.117.413.812.712.817.825.42830.434.636.3
Región de Murcia11.39.710.887.97.612.620.723.425.427.929.4
Ciudad Autónoma de Ceuta (ES)09.71419.72120.317.318.924.129.338.535.6
Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla (ES)0016.61413.418.220.724.223.724.428.634.4
Canarias (ES)11.211.412.811.711.710.417.426.228.729.73334.1
Île de France8.18.68.898.98.27.28.48.98.68.58.9
Champagne-Ardenne9.38.39.510.17.18.47.99.79.610.711.210.4
Picardie8.59.610.710.710.710.27.510.812.19.411.111.4
Haute-Normandie10.18.99.289.298.810.510.19.411.511.6
Centre (FR)8.65.77.87.17.26.15.877.38.711.210.6
Basse-Normandie7.98.18.987.55.86.77.38.69.69.29.1
Bourgogne6.96.48.97.58.876.78.29.59.39.310.5
Nord - Pas-de-Calais13.410.512.713.412.511.811.513.613.112.813.614.7
Lorraine7.88.912.610.39.97.88.511.69.810.412.212.2
Alsace6.77.48.67.16.66.26.28.68.47.78.89.7
Franche-Comté8.37.77.97.47.97.47.29.28.78.39.49.5
Pays de la Loire7.77.78.17.57.16.26.488.98.88.88.8
Bretagne6.776.47.17.76.95.45.97.27.48.48
Poitou-Charentes87.78.28.88.16.97.38.88.18.48.79.9
Aquitaine9.28.7117.67.97.37.48.78.59.3108.9
Midi-Pyrénées8.110.56.378.38.26.49.28.38.58.88.6
Limousin6.4006.56.17.15.76.57.47.97.26.9
Rhône-Alpes6.97.58.58.27.76.66.68.78.588.48.4
Auvergne6.96.58.37.57.68.76.77.77.48.710.58.9
Languedoc-Roussillon13.112.611.31211.410.69.814.114.412.515.612.9
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur11.410.410.210.511.59.48.29.510.210.210.110.8
Corse000111111.58.46.96.308.312.4
Guadeloupe (FR)2626.225.125.926.922.621.923.423.822.62326.2
Martinique (FR)22.92121.518.724.121.122.321.82120.82122.8
Guyane (FR)24.424.325.724.828.520.121.420.2212122.321.3
Réunion (FR)29.331.632.830.128.324.124.427.128.929.628.628.9
Jadranska Hrvatska000009.68.79.611.313.114.814.8
Kontinentalna Hrvatska000009.68.28.81213.616.318.2
Piemonte5.54.85.24.744.256.87.67.69.210.6
Valle d'Aosta/Vallée d'Aoste0003.233.23.34.44.45.37.18.4
Liguria6.16.95.45.84.84.85.45.76.56.38.19.9
Lombardia3.83.43.74.13.73.43.75.45.65.87.58.1
Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano/Bozen01.83.22.82.62.62.42.92.73.34.14.4
Provincia Autonoma di Trento3.83.43.13.63.12.93.33.54.34.56.16.6
Veneto3.83.14.24.243.33.54.85.856.67.6
Friuli-Venezia Giulia4.144.24.13.53.44.35.35.75.26.87.7
Emilia-Romagna0003.83.42.93.24.85.75.37.18.5
Toscana54.75.35.34.84.355.86.16.57.88.7
Umbria5.55.24.86.15.14.64.86.76.66.59.810.4
Marche0004.74.54.24.76.65.76.79.111.1
Lazio8.98.97.37.77.56.47.58.59.38.910.812.3
Abruzzo5.85.687.96.56.26.68.18.88.510.811.4
Molise12.612.611.610.1108.19.19.18.49.91215.8
Campania21.121.215.514.912.911.212.612.91415.519.321.5
Puglia13.613.615.414.612.811.211.612.613.513.115.719.8
Basilicata15.41711.412.310.59.511.111.2131214.515.2
Calabria25.72514.914.412.911.212.111.311.912.719.322.2
Sicilia20.720.817.416.213.51313.813.914.714.418.621
Sardegna18.917.313.612.910.89.912.213.314.113.515.517.5
Kypros3.34.14.35.34.53.93.75.46.37.911.815.9
Latvija13.210.69.98.96.867.517.118.716.21511.9
Lietuva1312.911.38.35.64.25.813.817.815.413.411.8
Luxembourg2.63.75.14.54.74.15.15.14.44.95.15.8
Közép-Magyarország3.84.14.25.15.14.74.66.68.98.89.28.7
Közép-Dunántúl4.94.35.36.3655.89.310.39.39.88.8
Nyugat-Dunántúl3.74.64.45.95.754.98.69.27.47.47.8
Dél-Dunántúl7.97.86.98.891010.31112.112.7129.1
Észak-Magyarország8.29.89.510.61112.313.415.21616.716.612.9
Észak-Alföld7.86.46.891110.81214.214.514.513.914.4
Dél-Alföld5.96.46.28.17.87.98.810.610.610.610.511.3
Malta6.97.57.37.36.96.566.96.96.56.46.5
Groningen3.54.666.654.944.85.35.96.27.5
Friesland (NL)2.43.55.24.94.23.22.93.54.84.55.77.8
Drenthe2.83.25.55.74.63.73.64.24.54.65.76.5
Overijssel2.93.24.74.943.22.63.64.44.45.16.7
Gelderland2.33.24.44.33.32.72.62.84.14.24.86.1
Flevoland4.23.66.56.65.24.13.43.65.24.86.69.2
Utrecht2.33.93.73.83.32.72.12.93.73.84.75.8
Noord-Holland2.44.14.84.93.82.92.63.24.24.456.6
Zuid-Holland2.63.54.54.94.43.533.655.16.37.4
Zeeland2.31.93.33.32.72.12.82.12.72.73.14.7
Noord-Brabant2.53.44.43.93.42.82.33.24.244.76.1
Limburg (NL)2.4455.44.53.93.44.45.14.34.96.7
Burgenland (AT)4.95.85.4653.73.64.63.93.64.44
Niederösterreich4.744.14.343.63.44.33.64.24.14.5
Wien7.78.39.79.18.88.36.77.57.37.17.98.4
Kärnten4.44.35.54.84.43.93.44.23.93.54.75.3
Steiermark5.54.14.34.13.93.73.44.64.23.33.24
Oberösterreich3.844.543.23.22.643.73.22.94
Salzburg3.22.23.73.23.132.53.22.92.52.52.9
Tirol2.43.12.63.52.92.82.42.92.82.52.53
Vorarlberg2.64.33.55.34.43.63.94.93.93.63.63.2
Lódzkie20.218.918.817.413.49.36.77.69.39.311.111.1
Mazowieckie16.716.71614.812.39.1667.47.988
Malopolskie15.617.716.815.312.68.56.27.99.19.310.410.9
Slaskie20.319.318.51914.28.16.66.79.29.29.49.7
Lubelskie16.315.416.114.312.89.58.89.79.810.310.510.3
Podkarpackie18.21815.116.713.79.68.210.111.612.413.214.4
Swietokrzyskie18.81820.41915.512.18.810.81212.913.113
Podlaskie16.117.414.814.411.38.96.47.110.29.39.29.9
Wielkopolskie18.716.117.217.212.78.36.17.58.88.68.58.8
Zachodniopomorskie26.726.723.822.717.211.59.510.412.411.810.910.1
Lubuskie25.923.924.919.1149.86.59.610.69.499.7
Dolnoslaskie25.325.626.722.817.312.79.110.111.310.611.111.3
Opolskie20.920.119.316.913.59.46.59.99.69.39.59.4
Kujawsko-Pomorskie22.321.32219.816.211.39.110.410.61111.912.4
Warminsko-Mazurskie27.32523.820.41610.57.48.59.79.61111.4
Pomorskie20.920.819.818.913.89.55.56.49.38.59.510
Norte4.16.57.38.88.99.48.71112.61316.117.2
Algarve4.46.85.16.25.56.7710.313.415.617.917.1
Centro (PT)2.83.445.25.55.65.46.97.710.31211.7
Lisboa6.38.27.38.68.58.98.29.811.314.117.618.5
Alentejo7.17.48.89.19.28.4910.511.412.415.916.8
Região Autónoma dos Açores (PT)000004.35.56.76.911.515.317
Região Autónoma da Madeira (PT)0004.55.46.867.67.413.817.518.3
Nord-Vest7.65.76.25.95.94.33.85.66.85.24.54.1
Centru8.278.78.498.58.510.710.511.19.89.7
Nord-Est6.85.85.85.75.954.565.84.84.34.6
Sud-Est10.47.68.77.998.57.27.58.810.110.210
Sud - Muntenia10.27.59.49.29.48.26.888.310.49.99.9
Bucuresti - Ilfov8.69.68.26.94.84.13.444.65.46.27.8
Sud-Vest Oltenia6.16.176.67.16.86.56.87.56.96.78
Vest6.37.48.46.76.45.65.7665.75.15.3
Vzhodna Slovenija6.77.97.17.67.15.65.26.87.99.21011.4
Zahodna Slovenija54.94.75.24.63.93.44.86.577.68.7
Bratislavský kraj8.76.99.15.34.64.33.44.66.25.85.76.4
Západné Slovensko17.515.614.212.59.87.86.49.912.710.711.311.7
Stredné Slovensko21.620.422.519.616.415.313.114.616.515.916.216.8
Východné Slovensko22.320.82523.119.114.913.215.918.518.71918.5
Länsi-Suomi10.910.5118.87.86.56.5998.38.28.5
Helsinki-Uusimaa0006.15.454.86.26.45.86.36.7
Etelä-Suomi0008.17.76.76.28.19.18.57.58.4
Pohjois- ja Itä-Suomi00011.410.89.98.710.510.19.49.59.9
Åland000000000000
Stockholm3.75.15.86.96.15.65.26.87.26.66.86.9
Östra Mellansverige5.45.76.88.17.36.76.99.39.78.48.68.8
Småland med öarna3.84.25.16.15.95.158.17.97.17.47.1
Sydsverige6.16.78.38.98.27.17.48.78.89.29.49.9
Västsverige4.84.86.27.46.85.96.18.68.77.47.78
Norra Mellansverige5.96.98.19.27.96.36.69.498.88.68.8
Mellersta Norrland5.85.97.18.97.36.37.18.910.38.88.47.2
Övre Norrland5.96.37.58.88.56.86.68.99.587.77.2
Tees Valley and Durham6.57.75.465.86.17.98.39.311.811.610.9
Northumberland and Tyne and Wear6.95.75.36.26.96.37.39.99.39.99.19.4
Cumbria5.14.84.33.84.33.43.16.46.87.16.45.1
Greater Manchester5.554.74.95.46.47.79.58.69.910.29.5
Lancashire4.43.94.14.355.65.47.266.87.87.2
Cheshire000000066.25.75.95.2
Merseyside00000009.610.410.19.88.9
East Yorkshire and Northern Lincolnshire6.96.34.55.46.16.15.19.49.89.19.88.4
North Yorkshire42.62.72.94.13.42.85.37.16.55.14.4
South Yorkshire5.26.24.95.57.16.38.29.79.410.810.510.5
West Yorkshire5.25.34.44.75.65.76.58.79.69.99.59.5
Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire4.64.544.35.65.85.37.28.88.88.37.2
Leicestershire, Rutland and Northamptonshire3.33.33.74.65.14.567.37.27.56.97.8
Lincolnshire4.53.84.73.74.85.46.26.356.58.56.4
Herefordshire, Worcestershire and Warwickshire3.23.83.22.63.83.94.26.46.564.95.1
Shropshire and Staffordshire4.44.14.33.74.25.34.47.187.86.66.1
West Midlands7.27.47.26.47.98.19.413.110.911.311.712.9
East Anglia3.33.53.54.14.74.44.55.96.66.26.46.2
Bedfordshire and Hertfordshire3.23.73.73.84.84.74.85.966.76.35.6
Essex3.74.44.53.84.755.16.97.16.77.46.3
Inner London8.98.68.97.88.787.89.49.710.29.18.6
Outer London55.34.86.475.86.58.68.69.18.68.3
Berkshire, Buckinghamshire and Oxfordshire3.83.83.83.53.944.15.45.85.25.65.1
Surrey, East and West Sussex3.92.933.8444.45.65.15.35.85.4
Hampshire and Isle of Wight3.743.544.74.43.65.36.45.96.35.7
Kent3.94.54.74.25.65.65.37.37.78.387.6
Gloucestershire, Wiltshire and Bristol/Bath area33.53.43.53.33.43.75.75.46.56.16.2
Dorset and Somerset3.43.31.93.63.73.84.26.45.46.15.15.5
Cornwall and Isles of Scilly4.304.53.43.94.55.85.28.26.25.65.6
Devon4.143.53.94.54.83.87.16.66.65.97.1
West Wales and The Valleys5.64.75.35.15.55.56.28.99.29.99.27.8
East Wales6.33.93.13.64.94.85.66.77.86.57.67.4
Eastern Scotland5.73.94.75.15.35.14.87.57.77.37.57.1
South Western Scotland8.76.77.36.35.85.15.47.610.59.89.88.3
North Eastern Scotland0063.92.63.333.63.54.64.74.7
Highlands and Islands5.86.54.63.94.73.434.33.94.84.64.4
Northern Ireland (UK)5.35.24.64.74.43.94.46.57.27.27.47.6
Ísland3442.52.82.32.97.27.6765.4
Oslo og Akershus3.944.24.63.52.52.93.643.43.23.9
Hedmark og Oppland4.33.64.54.23.12.22.42.53.22.932.9
Sør-Østlandet4.24.63.94.742.92.73.43.73.63.53.9
Agder og Rogaland3.4454.12.91.91.82.22.62.22.73.2
Vestlandet3.34.244.12.82.32.12.43.43.12.93.1
Trøndelag5.14.23.63.53.63.13.33.73.63.53.32.6
Nord-Norge4.9555.13.82.72.93.73.83.53.33.2
Région lémanique3.85.55.76.55.24.84.65.96.76.26.66.6
Espace Mittelland2.43.73.843.74.13.33.64.23.53.53.8
Nordwestschweiz2.53.63.84.143.13.14.54.54.14.14.1
Zürich44.354.23.83.43.13.84.23.63.64.2
Ostschweiz2.43.63.53.83.62.62.73.43.53.23.33.6
Zentralschweiz1.73.83.32.92.72.72.32.732.42.72.6
Ticino3.44.55.56.15.3555.1666.96.8
Poranesna jugoslovenska Republika Makedonija00003634.933.832.23231.43129
Istanbul000010.59.41015.913.511.110.710.6
Tekirdag, Edirne, Kirklareli00006.86.59.911.68.48.16.26.4
Balikesir, Çanakkale00004.94.66.27.164.34.55.6
Izmir000010.39.310.915.414.113.713.314.3
Aydin, Denizli, Mugla00005.38.29.612.810.37.56.66
Manisa, Afyonkarahisar, Kütahya, Usak00006.25.679.66.84.54.15.2
Bursa, Eskisehir, Bilecik00007.37.49.712.69.26.76.46
Kocaeli, Sakarya, Düzce, Bolu, Yalova000010.310.29.712.811.110.68.99
Ankara000011.410.510.812.210.78.58.39
Konya, Karaman00009.28.99.18.87.15.553.8
Antalya, Isparta, Burdur00006.46.28.510.19.88.77.37.2
Adana, Mersin000014.31314.419.914.99.39.111.3
Hatay, Kahramanmaras, Osmaniye00009.59.714.114.811.710.5910.8
Kirikkale, Aksaray, Nigde, Nevsehir, Kirsehir00009.27.18.114.2976.25.5
Kayseri, Sivas, Yozgat00009.59.910.111.212.39.87.38.4
Zonguldak, Karabük, Bartin00004.875.96.710.26.96.56.2
Kastamonu, Çankiri, Sinop00003.93.24.98.47.55.34.55.6
Samsun, Tokat, Çorum, Amasya00005.77.16.3664.74.95.5
Trabzon, Ordu, Giresun, Rize, Artvin, Gümüshane00004.34.94.34.24.85.35.26
Erzurum, Erzincan, Bayburt00003.94.35.26.35.55.65.56.1
Agri, Kars, Igdir, Ardahan00003.34.44.87.58.79.16.35.6
Malatya, Elazig, Bingöl, Tunceli000010.510.612.314.810.67.85.85.7
Van, Mus, Bitlis, Hakkari00006.911.412.614.615.5117.59.2
Gaziantep, Adiyaman, Kilis000012.616.91514.311.413.210.66.2
Sanliurfa, Diyarbakir000010.812.912.816.711.16.8616
Mardin, Batman, Sirnak, Siirt000013.51815.813.810.410.318.819.4